2020 July 1 - 14

 

Home Archived Schedules 2020 April 17 -30 2020 May 1 - 16 2020 May 17 - 31 2020 June 1 - 15 2020 June 15- 30 2020 July 1 - 14 2020 July 15 - 31 2020 August 1 - 16 2020 Fall

 "Wait for it to load", Large files take a bit
Hit "Control" and  "F" keys on keyboard to search for your name

Proudly serving several Communities
ACYBA = Armstrong Cooper Youth Baseball Association
OMGAA = Osseo Maple Grove Athletic Association
PWYBA = Plymouth - Wayzata Youth Baseball Association
HBA =  Hopkins Baseball Association 
MBA = Minnetonka Baseball Association

REMEMBER to REFRESH your webpage to see changes "go to view on the the browser then hit refresh

Last Updated 07/10/2020 02:36:34 PM

# Day Date Time Field Level League Game # Comments First Last Cell # Home #   Ump $  
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sat 27-Jun 2:15 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sun 28-Jun 8:00 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 14 AAA HBA   Rained out at Field Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          55.00
  Sun 28-Jun 4:00 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Tyler No Show Tyler Nygren 612-516-9180 NONE  
  Sun 28-Jun 6:00 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Tyler No Show Tyler Nygren 612-516-9180 NONE  
1 Sun 28-Jun 6:00 PM Plymouth LaCompte 1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          40.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Mon 29-Jun 6:00 PM Plymouth East Middle School #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          40.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Tues 30-Jun 5:45 PM Plymouth Elm Creek Park #1 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Jack Peick 651-263-5001 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 30-Jun 6:00 PM Plymouth East Middle School #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          40.00
1 Tues 30-Jun 6:00 PM Plymouth LaCompte 1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          40.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Wed 1-Jul 8:15 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 14 AAA HBA   Must Be 18 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Thur 2-Jul 5:30 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 14 AAA HBA   Must Be 18 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 2-Jul 6:00 PM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          65.00
                           
                           
  Fri 3-Jul                      
                           
                           
                           
  Sat 4-Jul                      
                           
                           
                           
  Sun 5-Jul                      
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Mon 6-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Susan 15 AAA  CHAN TVL 108304 Must Be 18 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 11A CHAN TVL 109513 Must Be 14 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11 AAA CHAN TVL 107864 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          50.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 5:30 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          65.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AA HBA TVL 108946 Must Be 17 & Above Tristan DeMorett 763-447-1308 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14AAA MBA TVL 108195 Must Be 18 & Above Michael Beck 612-323-0189 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 15AA MBA TVL 109244 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
f Mon 6-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12A MBA TVL 109602 Must Be 16 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR   Must Be 17 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth East Middle School #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          40.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 7:15 PM Plymouth LaCompte 1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Nick Fahniander 612-930-6630 763-593-5685  $          40.00
1 Mon 6-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 15 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Tues 7-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10 A CHAN TVL 109435 Must Be 14 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:30 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12AAA CHAN TVL 107947 Must Be 16 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:30 PM Chanhassen Bandimere 10AA CHAN TVL 108522 Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AAA HBA TVL 108062 Must Be 17 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12AA White MBA TVL 108783 Must Be 16 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 15AA White MBA TVL 109244 Must Be 17 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14AA MBA TVL 109103 Must Be 17 & Above Michael Beck 612-323-0189 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10A MBA TVL 109327 Must Be 14 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 4 10A MBA TVL 109333 Must Be 14 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12A White MBA TVL 109623 Must Be 16 & Above Dalton Ward 612-940-8701 952-451-5111  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12 AA Blue PWYBA TVL 108771 Must Be 16 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 8:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 13 A Gold PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10A GOLD PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 10AA GOLD PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AA Blue PWYBA TVL 108639 Must Be 15 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          50.00
1 Tues 7-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth East Middle School #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          40.00
  Tues 7-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 15A PWYBA GS   Moved to 7/9 John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
  Wed 8-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #6 14U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above NO UMPIRE AVAILABLE      
  Wed 8-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above NO UMPIRE AVAILABLE      
1 Wed 8-Jul 7:15 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Game Cancelled  Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 11AA White MBA TVL 108657 Game Cancelled at field John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 5:30 PM Crystal Smothers Field 16 U -VFW ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Joshua Brown 612-800-4866 612-940-8683  $          65.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 7:15 PM Crystal Smothers Field 16 U -VFW ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Joshua Brown 612-800-4866 612-940-8683  $          65.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:30 PM New Hope Lighted 19U-Legion ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above Daniel  Surdyk 612-787-2946 NONE  $          75.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 7:15 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  $          65.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 13 A CHAN TVL 109912 Must Be 15 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:30 PM Chanhassen Bandimere  14/15A CHAN TVL 110003 Must Be 17 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Susan 15 AAA  CHAN TVL 108300 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13AA CHAN TVL 108966 Must Be 16 & Above James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 5:30 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          65.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          65.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A White MBA TVL 109957 Must Be 17 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AAA Blue MBA TVL 107854 Must Be 15 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10A Blue MBA TVL 109328 Must Be 14 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AAA PWYBA TVL 107788 Must Be 16 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          50.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 11A PWYBA TVL 109328 Must Be 14 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          50.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12A PWYBA TVL 109616 Must Be 15 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Dylan Horner 612-708-3659 612-327-345  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 14AAA PWYBA TVL 108171 Must Be 18 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 14AA Blue PWYBA TVL 109076 Must Be 17 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 5:30 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 15 & Above Zachary Boutwell 763-773-5781 763-258-7847  $          40.00
1 Wed 8-Jul 7:15 PM Plymouth LaCompte 1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          40.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
  Thur 9-Jul 6:30 PM Robbinsdale-Lee, Twins All Star 13U-AAA ACYBA GS   Game Cancelled Dale Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $                 -  
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12AAA CHAN TVL 107953 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:30 PM Chanhassen Diethelm Field #2 13A CHAN TVL 109890 Must Be 16 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 12AA CHAN TVL 108811 Must Be 16 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere 10 A CHAN TVL 109445 Must Be 14 & Above Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13A HBA TVL 109825 Must Be 16 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 4 10AAA Blue MBA TVL 107791 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10AA White MBA TVL 108487 Must Be 15 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 11AA Blue MBA TVL 108643 Must Be 15 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12AA White MBA TVL 108769 Must Be 15 & Above Dalton Ward 612-940-8701 952-451-5111  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11A Blue MBA TVL 109462 Must Be 14 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A MBA TVL 109996 Moved from Freeman2 Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 15AA MBA TVL 109236 Must Be 17 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #1 Must Be 17 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #3 Must Be 17 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AAA PWYBA TVL 108057 Must Be 17 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AA GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AA PWYBA TVL 109237 Must Be 18 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Bass Lake Playfield 14A GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AAA PWYBA TVL 107850 Must Be 16 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AA Blue PWYBA TVL 108503 Must Be 15 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12A Blue PWYBA TVL 109629 Must Be 15 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AAA PWYBA TVL 107718 Must Be 14 & Above Zachary Boutwell 763-773-5781 763-258-7847  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 5:30 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          40.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12AA GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Thur 9-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 15A PWYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Fri 10-Jul 7:30 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 14U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #6 14U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 5:30 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          65.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13A HBA TVL 109829 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 14AAA HBA TVL 108204 Must Be 17 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          65.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10AA Blue MBA TVL 108498 From 7/17 Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 4:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA Blue MBA TVL 108646 Moved from 7/17 Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:30 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA White MBA TVL 108656 Must Be 15 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Samual Gibson 612-203-8184 NONE  $          45.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #12 Must Be 16 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AA Blue PWYBA TVL 108501 Must Be 15 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          50.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 6:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #2 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 10-Jul 8:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 13A Blue PWYBA TVL 109836 Must Be 16 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sat 11-Jul 9:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 10:00 AM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #2 Must Be 18 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 10:00 AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 10:00 AM Excelsior  Freeman #3 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 12:30 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12AAA MBA TVL 107949 Must Be 16 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          50.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 11:00 AM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 1:15 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 10:00 AM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sat 11-Jul 12:00 PM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          65.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sun 12-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 12:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 2:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #14 Must Be 16 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 3:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #15 Must Be 16 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 12:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John Robbins 612-723-9932 612-414-4512  $          45.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 3:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA MBA TVL 108930 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 8:00 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 15AAA Blue MBA TVL 108318 Must Be 18 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 4:00 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          40.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 6:15 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          40.00
1 Sun 12-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth LaCompte 1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Brett Peterson 763-445-0296 612-741-9331  $          40.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Mon 13-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #6 15U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-AAA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Jack Peick 651-263-5001 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10A CHAN TVL 109426 Must Be 14 & Above Parker Brown 612-875-7411 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13A CHAN TVL 109893 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 5:30 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          65.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 8:15 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          65.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AAA HBA TVL 108063 Must Be 16 & Above Randy Stengel 612-226-8296 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A White MBA TVL 109984 Must Be 18 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 15AA MBA TVL 109257 Must Be 18 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 5:30 PM Excelsior Commons 13AA MBA TVL 108949 Must Be 16 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AAA Blue MBA TVL 108065 Must Be 17 & Above James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #3 Must Be 17 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #4 Must Be 17 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 15A PWYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 13-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 14AAA PWYBA TVL 108202 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE