2020 July 15 - 31

Home Archived Schedules 2020 April 17 -30 2020 May 1 - 16 2020 May 17 - 31 2020 June 1 - 15 2020 June 15- 30 2020 July 1 - 14 2020 July 15 - 31 2020 August 1 - 16 2020 Fall

 "Wait for it to load", Large files take a bit
Hit "Control" and  "F" keys on keyboard to search for your name

Proudly serving several Communities
ACYBA = Armstrong Cooper Youth Baseball Association
OMGAA = Osseo Maple Grove Athletic Association
PWYBA = Plymouth - Wayzata Youth Baseball Association
HBA =  Hopkins Baseball Association 
MBA = Minnetonka Baseball Association

REMEMBER to REFRESH your webpage to see changes "go to view on the the browser then hit refresh

Last Updated: 07/10/2020 02:37:48 PM

# Day Date Time Field Level League Game # Comments First Last Cell # Home #   Ump $  
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:30 PM Robbinsdale-Lakeview Ter-Scanlon 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  $          65.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 5:30 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 15U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #6 15U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:30 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #2 15AAA CHAN TVL 108292 Must Be 18 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 13A CHAN TVL 109903 Must Be 16 & Above Hunter Miller 763-318-5569 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10AAA CHAN TVL 107780 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13AAA CHAN TVL 108093 Must Be 17 & Above James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 8:00 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13AAA CHAN TVL 108094 Must Be 17 & Above James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Susan 14/15A CHAN TVL 110023 Must Be 17 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AA HBA TVL 108927 Must Be 16 & Above Randy Stengel 612-226-8296 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 14AAA HBA TVL 108213 Must Be 18 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 8:20 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 14AA HBA TVL 109082 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Lower Field 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          65.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A Blue MBA TVL 109986 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 4 10AA Blue MBA TVL 108504 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 15AA White MBA TVL 109234 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11A MBA TVL 109488 Must Be 14 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12A MBA TVL 109638 Must Be 14 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 13A White MBA TVL 109838 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 13A Blue PWYBA TVL 109828 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 8:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 13 A Gold PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #2 12AA GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #3 12A Blue PWYBA TVL 109642 Must Be 14 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AA PWYBA TVL 109266 Must Be 18 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10A PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 11A Blue PWYBA TVL 109461 Must Be 14 & Above Dalton Ward 612-940-8701 952-451-5111  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 15 & Above Troy Bergmann 763-232-0588 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 15-Jul 6:00 PM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above Tristan DeMorett 763-447-1308 NONE  $          65.00
                           
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Robbinsdale-Lee, Twins All Star 13U-AAA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:30 PM Chanhassen Diethelm Field #2 13AAA CHAN TVL 108130 Must Be 17 & Above Tristan DeMorett 763-447-1308 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12 AAA CHAN TVL 107955 Must Be 16 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 15AAA HBA TVL 108307 Must Be 18 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 5:30 PM Excelsior Commons 12AA MBA TVL 108774 Must Be 16 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 4 10AAA Blue MBA TVL 107772 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 2 11AAA Blue MBA TVL 107879 Must Be 16 & Above Dalton Ward 612-940-8701 952-451-5111  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10AA MBA TVL 108488 Must Be 14 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 14AA MBA TVL 109100 Must Be 17 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11A MBA TVL 109478 Must Be 14 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #4 Must Be 18 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #16 Must Be 17 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Brady Bocksell 612-671-1080 763-559-6780  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AAA PWYBA TVL 107763 Must Be 16 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 10AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AA  Blue PWYBA TVL 108662 Must Be 15 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12A Blue PWYBA TVL 109618 Must Be 16 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          50.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AAA PWYBA TVL 108061 Must Be 17 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Bass Lake Playfield 14A GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 14AAA PWYBA TVL 108211 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 14AAA Blue PWYBA TVL 108182 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 14AA Blue PWYBA TVL 109097 Must Be 16 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          55.00
1 Thur 16-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Ian  Meyer 612-801-4884 NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Fri 17-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA Blue MBA TVL 108646 Moved to 7/10 James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  
1 Fri 17-Jul 6:00 PM Chanhassen Lake Susan 15AA CHAN TVL 109253 Must Be 18 & Above James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  $          55.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 5:45 PM Robbinsdale-Lakeview Ter-Scanlon 15U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Tristan DeMorett 763-447-1308 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 6:00 PM New Hope Lighted 14U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 7:30 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 14U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 11A CHAN TVL 109520 Must Be 14 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          50.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 2 11A MBA TVL 109458 Must Be 14 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #39 Must Be 16 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AAA PWYBA TVL 107867 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AAA PWYBA TVL 108315 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 17-Jul 6:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12A GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 15 & Above Hunter Miller 763-318-5569 NONE  $          50.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
                           
1 Sat 18-Jul 11:30 AM Minnetonka Big Willow 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   From 7/24  Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 10:00 AM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12A MBA TVL 109643 Must Be 15 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          50.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 12:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14/15A MBA TVL 109956 Must Be 17 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 10:00 AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 3:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 5:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 10:00 AM Excelsior  Freeman #3 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          45.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 1:15 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AA BLUE PWYBA TVL 108940 Must Be 17 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 1:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AAA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 15 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 11:00 AM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Michael Monks 704-425-3348 NONE  $          50.00
1 Sat 18-Jul 12:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Caden Meyer 612-801-4884 NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sun 19-Jul 12:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 2:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 12:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Ian  Meyer 612-801-4884 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #6 Must Be 16 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 4:00 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          40.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 6:15 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          40.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth LaCompte 1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          40.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 2:00 PM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sun 19-Jul 4:30 PM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          65.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth East Middle School #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Game moved to 7/25 Ian  Meyer 612-801-4884 NONE  
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:30 PM Robbinsdale-Lakeview Ter-Scanlon 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above Tristan DeMorett 763-447-1308 NONE  $          65.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-AAA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Joshua Brown 612-800-4866 612-940-8683  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-AAA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Joshua Brown 612-800-4866 612-940-8683  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 12AA CHAN TVL 108836 Must Be 16 & Above Hunter Miller 763-318-5569 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10 AAA CHAN TVL 107785 Must Be 15 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10 AA CHAN TVL 108531 Must Be 14 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12A CHAN TVL 109652 Must Be 15 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11 AAA CHAN TVL 107858 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #4 11A CHAN TVL 109507 Must Be 14 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Susan 15 AAA CHAN TVL 108290 Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AAA HBA TVL 108085 Must Be 17 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          65.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 5:30 PM Excelsior Commons 12AA Blue MBA TVL 108790 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 12A Blue MBA TVL 109608 Must Be 15 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA Blue MBA TVL 108651 Must Be 15 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA White MBA TVL 108958 Must Be 16 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A White MBA TVL 109964 Must Be 17 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A White MBA TVL 109969 Must Be 17 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #5 Must Be 17 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #32 Must Be 17 & Above Griffin Dobbins 612-408-0666 952-426-9122  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AA PWYBA TVL 109249 Must Be 18 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AA PWYBA TVL 109252 Must Be 18 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AA Blue PWYBA TVL 108506 Must Be 15 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 11A BLUE PWYBA TVL 109493 Must Be 15 & Above Drew Pellinger 612-799-7142 612-237-1719  $          50.00
1 Mon 20-Jul 6:15 PM Plymouth West Luthern HS 14/15A PWYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Troy Bergmann 763-232-0588 NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Tues 21-Jul 5:30 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Tapper 16 U -VFW ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Jack Peick 651-263-5001 NONE  $          65.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 7:15 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:30 PM New Hope Lighted 19U-Legion ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          75.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11AA CHAN TVL 108706 Must Be 14 & Above Parker Brown 612-875-7411 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12AAA CHAN TVL 107987 Must Be 16 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11AA CHAN TVL 108707 Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 13AA CHAN TVL 108955 Must Be 16 & Above Tristan DeMorett 763-447-1308 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 5:30 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 14AA HBA TVL 109090 Must Be 17 & Above Dylan Horner 612-708-3659 612-327-345  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AA HBA TVL 108918 Must Be 16 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 14AAA HBA TVL 108208 Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14AA MBA TVL 109093 Must Be 17 & Above James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 15AAA MBA TVL 108320 Must Be 18 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12AA MBA TVL 108768 Must Be 15 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 15AA MBA TVL 109268 Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AAA PWYBA TVL 108060 Must Be 17 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 8:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AA GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AAA PWYBA TVL 107787 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 11A PWYBA TVL 109464 Must Be 14 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AAA PWYBA TVL 107881 Must Be 16 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12A GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 15 & Above Troy Bergmann 763-232-0588 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 8:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 13A PWYBA TVL 109865 Must Be 16 & Above Troy Bergmann 763-232-0588 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Bass Lake Playfield 14A GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          55.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth East Middle School #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          40.00
1 Tues 21-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #6 15U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Daniel  Surdyk 612-787-2946 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above John Martin 612-462-0073 952-473-3046  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:30 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Tapper 14U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Randy Stengel 612-226-8296 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:30 PM New Hope Lighted 19U-Legion ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $          75.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10AAA CHAN TVL 107750 Must Be 16 & Above Parker Brown 612-875-7411 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 13AAA CHAN TVL 108122 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 12A CHAN TVL 109671 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AA HBA TVL 108934 Must Be 16 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 15AAA HBA TVL 108298 Must Be 18 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10AA MBA TVL 108496 Must Be 14 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 2 11AA MBA TVL 108652 Must Be 15 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA MBA TVL 108669 Must Be 15 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 15AA MBA TVL 109254 Must Be 17 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 4 10A MBA TVL 109332 Must Be 14 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12A MBA TVL 109640 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14AAA MBA TVL 108205 Must Be 18 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 13A MBA TVL 109841 Must Be 16 & Above James Johnson 612-512-7173 763-238-4993  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #20 Must Be 16 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 14AAA PWYBA TVL 108175 Must Be 18 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12AA Blue PWYBA TVL 108789 Must Be 15 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10A GOLD PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AAA PWYBA TVL 107884 Must Be 16 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 5:30 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Ian  Meyer 612-801-4884 NONE  $          40.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 7:15 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9 Yr House PWYBA H   Must Be 14 & Above Ian  Meyer 612-801-4884 NONE  $          40.00
1 Wed 22-Jul 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Thur 23-Jul 6:15 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12AA CHAN TVL 108806 Must Be 15 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 23-Jul 6:30 PM Chanhassen Diethelm Field #2 13AA CHAN TVL 108968 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 23-Jul 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 12AAA CHAN TVL 107978 Must Be 16 & Above Nicholas Gilles 952-215-5209 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 23-Jul 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13A HBA TVL 109839 Must Be 15 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Thur 23-Jul 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A MBA TVL 109990 Must Be 18 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 23-Jul 5:30 PM Excelsior Commons 12AAA MBA TVL 107981 Must Be 16 & Above Dalton Ward 612-940-8701 952-451-5111  $          50.00
1 Thur 23-Jul 6:00 PM