2020 August 1 - 16

Home Archived Schedules 2020 April 17 -30 2020 May 1 - 16 2020 May 17 - 31 2020 June 1 - 15 2020 June 15- 30 2020 July 1 - 14 2020 July 15 - 31 2020 August 1 - 16 2020 Fall

 "Wait for it to load", Large files take a bit
Hit "Control" and  "F" keys on keyboard to search for your name

Proudly serving several Communities
ACYBA = Armstrong Cooper Youth Baseball Association
OMGAA = Osseo Maple Grove Athletic Association
PWYBA = Plymouth - Wayzata Youth Baseball Association
HBA =  Hopkins Baseball Association 
MBA = Minnetonka Baseball Association
REMEMBER to REFRESH your webpage to see changes "go to view on the the browser then hit refresh

Last Updated 07/10/2020 02:39:05 PM

# Day Date Time Field Level League Game # Comments First Last Cell # Home #   Ump $  
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sat 1-Aug 10:00 AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 1-Aug 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 1-Aug 12:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AAA HBA TVL 108070 Must Be 17 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 1-Aug 6:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12A GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 15 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          50.00
1 Sat 1-Aug 10:00 AM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          55.00
1 Sat 1-Aug 10:00 AM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          40.00
1 Sat 1-Aug 12:00 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          40.00
1 Sat 1-Aug 2:00 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 10 -11 House PWBYA H   Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          40.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sun 2-Aug 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Sun 2-Aug 12:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 2-Aug 2:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 2-Aug 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 15AA MBA TVL 109264 Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Sun 2-Aug 12:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          45.00
1 Sun 2-Aug 12:30 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12AAA MBA TVL 107973 Must Be 16 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          50.00
1 Sun 2-Aug 1:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13 A Blue HBA TVL 109850 Must Be 16 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sun 2-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 10AA GOLD PWYBA TVL   Must Be 14 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Mon 3-Aug 7:15 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          65.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #6 15U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 11A CHAN TVL 109518 Must Be 14 & Above Parker Brown 612-875-7411 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11AAA CHAN TVL 107885 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #4 11AA CHAN TVL 108713 Must Be 14 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Chanhassen Diethelm Field #4 14/15A CHAN TVL 110018 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Susan 15AAA CHAN TVL 108316 Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12AAA CHAN TVL 107980 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Lower Field 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          65.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 5:30 PM Excelsior Commons 12AA MBA TVL 108763 Must Be 15 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 13AA MBA TVL 108931 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AAA MBA TVL 108069 Must Be 17 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 2 11AA MBA TVL 108645 Must Be 14 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA MBA TVL 108665 Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 13A MBA TVL 109835 Must Be 16 & Above Dylan Horner 612-708-3659 612-327-345  $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14AAA MBA TVL 108184 Must Be 18 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #9 Must Be 17 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 14AA PWYBA TVL 109115 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 15 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 3-Aug 6:00 PM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:30 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 14U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:30 PM New Hope Lighted 19U-Legion ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          75.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11A CHAN TVL 109498 Must Be 14 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:30 PM Chanhassen Diethelm Field #4 13AA CHAN TVL 108998 Must Be 16 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 12AAA CHAN TVL 107958 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 5:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          65.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AAA HBA TVL 108074 Must Be 17 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14AA MBA TVL 109105 Must Be 17 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10AAA MBA TVL 107789 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12AAA MBA TVL 107984 Must Be 16 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 15AAA MBA TVL 108299 Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11A MBA TVL 109468 Must Be 15 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12AA MBA TVL 108770 Must Be 15 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 13AA MBA TVL 108942 Must Be 17 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 8:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AA GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 5:45 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AA BLUE PWYBA TVL 108956 Must Be 16 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 5:45 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AA PWYBA TVL 109248 Must Be 17 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AA PWYBA TVL 108521 Must Be 15 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 11A PWYBA GS   Must Be 15 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AA PWYBA TVL 108671 Must Be 15 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tue 4-Aug 8:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 13A PWYBA TVL 109830 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #2 10AA GOLD PWYBA TVL   Game moved to 8/13 Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #6 15U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:30 PM Robbinsdale-Lakeview Ter-Scanlon 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 7:15 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 19U-Red ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-AA ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11 AAA CHAN TVL 107871 Must Be 16 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13A CHAN TVL 109886 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 14AAA HBA TVL 108170 Must Be 17 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AAA MBA TVL 107853 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 4 10AA MBA TVL 108513 Must Be 14 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14AA MBA TVL 109077 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10A MBA TVL 109353 Must Be 15 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 2 11A MBA TVL 109479 Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 15AA MBA TVL 109232 Must Be 17 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AAA PWYBA TVL 107776 Must Be 16 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AAA PWYBA TVL 108321 Must Be 18 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #2 12A PWYBA TVL 109622 Must Be 15 & Above Stefan Wolf 763-498-1896 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 5:45 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12AA GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          50.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 8:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 13AA BLUE PWYBA TVL 108941 Must Be 17 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Wed 5-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Daniel  Roth 612-644-3337 763-208-9594  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Robbinsdale-Lee, Twins All Star 13U-AAA ACYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12A CHAN TVL 109669 Must Be 15 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 13AA CHAN TVL 108997 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 14AAA HBA TVL 108179 Must Be 18 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 8:20 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 14AA HBA TVL 109109 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          65.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 5:30 PM Excelsior Commons 13A MBA TVL 109854 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AAA MBA TVL 108077 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 4 10AA MBA TVL 108500 Must Be 16 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11A MBA TVL 109476 Must Be 14 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          50.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 2 11A MBA TVL 109482 Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #10 Must Be 17 & Above James Holt Jr 612-296-1449  NONE  $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 5:45 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AA GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 16 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 8:00 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13AAA PWYBA TVL 108054 Must Be 17 & Above Michael Fahniander 612-772-4499 763-593-5685  $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #1 10AA PWYBA TVL 108515 Must Be 16 & Above John Willar 952-423-8244 763-420-5979  $          50.00
f Thur 6-Aug 7:30 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AAA PWYBA TVL 107733 Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 8:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12AA PWYBA TVL 108778 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 15A PWYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #6 15AA PWYBA TVL 109240 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Thur 6-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Gleason Elementary 12 - 13 House PWYBA H   Must Be 16 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:30 PM Golden Valley Sandburg-Sutton 14U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11 AAA CHAN TVL 107882 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Grotenhuis 952-300-1613 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10A CHAN TVL 109441 Must Be 14 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:00 PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AAA HBA TVL 108079 Must Be 16 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 14AA HBA TVL 109112 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14AAA MBA TVL 108079 Must Be 18 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14AA MBA TVL 109096 Must Be 17 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10AA MBA TVL 108518 Must Be 14 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          50.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          45.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #37 Must Be 17 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:00 PM Wayzata High School Elm Creek #4 12A GOLD PWYBA GS   Must Be 15 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Fri 7-Aug 6:15 PM Plymouth West Luthern HS 14/15A PWYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 NONE  $          55.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sat 8-Aug 9:30 AM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 14AA HBA TVL 109110 Must Be 16 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 10:30 AM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 13AA HBA TVL 108939 Must Be 16 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 2:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 10:00 AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 10:00 AM Excelsior  Freeman #3 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          45.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 5:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 13A MBA TVL 109849 Must Be 16 & Above Johnny McIntosh 612-200-7899 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 10:00 AM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #2 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #8 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sat 8-Aug 6:00 PM Wayzata Central Middle School JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Sun 9-Aug 5:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 14/15A MBA TVL 109993 Moved to 8/11 Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  
1 Sun 9-Aug 5:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 8:30 PM Plymouth Zachary #5 13U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 17 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 12:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 16 - 18 House MBA House   Must Be 21 & Above Mike Weyrauch 763.639.7234 NONE  $          65.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 12:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 2:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          45.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 12:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 Community 10/11 MBA House   Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          45.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 3:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA MBA TVL 108953 Must Be 16 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 5:30 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA MBA TVL 108950 Must Be 16 & Above Brandon Schimke 763-443-2346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 5:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12AAA MBA TVL 107952 Must Be 16 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          50.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 12:30 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #4 Must Be 16 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          55.00
1 Sun 9-Aug 6:00 PM Plymouth Greenwood Elem. School #3 11AA PWYBA TVL   Must Be 15 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
1 Mon 10-Aug 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13A CHAN TVL 109898 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12A CHAN TVL 109661 Must Be 15 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 6:00 PM Chanhassen Diethelm Field #3 14/15A CHAN TVL 110016 Must Be 17 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Susan 15AAA CHAN TVL 108306 Must Be 18 & Above Andrew Neuman 952-999-0346 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 11AA CHAN TVL 108694 Must Be 15 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 11A CHAN TVL 109521 Must Be 15 & Above Parker Brown 612-875-7411 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 13A CHAN TVL 109896 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          55.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 8:20 PM Minnetonka Big Willow 16 - 18 House HBA TVL   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 5 12 AA MBA TVL 108777 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 5:30 PM Excelsior Commons 12AAA MBA TVL 107986 Must Be 16 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 12AA MBA TVL 108761 Must Be 15 & Above Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 NONE  $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AAA MBA TVL 108080 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 2 11AA MBA TVL 108676 Must Be 15 & Above William Block 763-772-4121 763-559-8341  $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 14AA MBA TVL 109094 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 6:00 PM Minnetonka Bennett 1 14-15 Babe Ruth MYKA BR #11 Must Be 17 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $          55.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 5:45 PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek Park #1 9AAA PWYBA TVL 107732 Must Be 14 & Above Anthony Fahniander 612-772-4540 763-593-5685  $          50.00
1 Mon 10-Aug 8:00 PM Plymouth Parkers Lake #7 14AA PWYBA TVL 109120 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
                           
                           
        THIS COLOR MEANS A CHANGE                  
                           
1 Tues 11-Aug 6:30 PM New Hope Lighted 19U-Legion ACYBA GS   Must Be 21 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          65.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 5:30 PM Robbinsdale-Lakeview Ter-Scanlon 15U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 6:30 PM Robbinsdale-Lee, Twins All Star 13U-A ACYBA GS   Must Be 18 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 6:00 PM Chanhassen Bandimere #3 12AAA CHAN TVL 107951 Must Be 16 & Above Jacob Konz 651-503-4932 952-679-4912  $          50.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #1 13AA CHAN TVL 108984 Must Be 16 & Above Michael Cowell 612-518-8184 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #2 10AA CHAN TVL 108559 Must Be 14 & Above Cade Friedhoff 612-759-6497 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #3 10A CHAN TVL 109431 Must Be 14 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          50.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 5:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13A CHAN TVL 109872 Must Be 16 & Above Parker Brown 612-875-7411 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 7:30 PM Chanhassen Lake Ann Field #6 13A CHAN TVL 109897 Must Be 16 & Above Parker Brown 612-875-7411 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 6:30 PM Hopkins HS Varsity Field 15AAA HBA TVL 108293 Must Be 18 & Above Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10A MBA TVL 109356 Must Be 14 & Above Joey Gendreau 952-797-4530 NONE  $          50.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 6:00 PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12 - 13 Prep BR MYKA BR #11 Must Be 16 & Above NEED UMPIRE HERE      $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 8:00 PM Excelsior Commons 13AAA MBA TVL 108088 Must Be 16 & Above Dylan Horner 612-708-3659 612-327-345  $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 5:00 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A MBA TVL 109966 Must Be 17 & Above John McIntosh 612-387-6914 NONE  $          55.00
1 Tues 11-Aug 7:30 PM Minnetonka - HS Veterans Field 14/15A