2017 July 17 - 31

Home 2017 April 17 -30 2017 May 17 - 31 2017 May 1 - 16 2017 June 1 - 15 2017 July 17 - 31 2017 July 1 - 16 2017 Fall 2017 June 15- 30

 "Wait for it to load", Large files take a bit
Hit "Control" and  "F" keys on keyboard to search for your name

Proudly serving several Communities
ACYBA = Armstrong Cooper Youth Baseball Association
OMGAA = Osseo Maple Grove Athletic Association
PWYBA = Plymouth - Wayzata Youth Baseball Association
HBA =  Hopkins Baseball Association 
HALL = Hopkins Little League
MBA = Minnetonka Baseball Association
REMEMBER to REFRESH your webpage to see changes "go to view on the the browser then hit refreshLast Updated 07/30/2017 10:53:13 PM

# Day Date Time Field Level League Game # Comments First Last Cell # Home #    Ump $   
                           
                           
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14AAA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must Be 17 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 763-559-0314  $             50.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:00PM Robbinsdale Twins All Star Lee Field  13 A GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must Be 17 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $             50.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 8:00PM Plymouth - Zachary Playfields #5 13 Prep Babe Ruth ACYBA 78 Time Change Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             50.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 11A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87812 Must Be 17 & Above Ryan Helgeson 612-558-0124 NONE  $             45.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #4 10AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87591 Must Be 17 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $             45.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 14/15A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88351 Must Be 17 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             50.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:30PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87754 Must Be 17 & Above Sam Moody 612-444-4901 NONE  $             45.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AAA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87311 From Tuesday 7/18/17 Ari Waisbren 763-439-6719 952-988-0703  $             50.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 19 AA GSBL OMGAA SRTVL   Must Be 21 & Above Percy  Abron 651-214-9201 NONE  $             65.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Basswood Elem #1 13 Prep Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   From 6/28 Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 763-208-2844  $             50.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth - Greenwood Elem #3 11AA MBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 87758 Must Be 15 & Above Jack Gonyea 612-401-9020 763-383-0024  $             45.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:30PM Wayzata West Middle School 13A MBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 88121 Must Be 17 & Above Zachary Giesler 763-807-6726 763-202-1221  $             50.00
1 Mon 17-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #7 14/15 MBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 88341 Must Be 17 & Above Sam Martin 612-991-9993 763-315-8733  $             50.00
                           
                           
  Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AAA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87311 Moved to Monday 7/17/17 James Johnson 763-238-4993 NONE  $                    -  
  Tues 18-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Rice Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL OMGAA SRTVL   Cancelled Team Folded Percy  Abron 651-214-9201 NONE  $                    -  
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 84 Went to field found it 8:00PM Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 8:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 84 Must Be 17 & Above Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Hopkins - Guilliam Field 15 AAA MBL Playoff HOP TRVL 87413 Must Be 17 & Above Mason McMahon 612-760-6752 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Hopkins Eisenhower Ball Park 13AA MBL Playoff HOP TRVL 88040 Must Be 17 & Above Percy  Abron 651-214-9201 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior  Freeman #1 10A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87644 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Gonyea 612-401-9020 763-383-0024  $             45.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #1 14AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88203 Must Be 17 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 11AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87727 Must Be 16 & Above Samuel Fondeur 612-702-8160 612-875-4338  $             45.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #4 10A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87642 Must Be 16 & Above Vincent Sullivan 952-356-2063 NONE  $             45.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #5 13A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88118 Must Be 17 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka High School-Lower field 14AAA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87354 Must Be 18 & Above Russell Jones 612-730-2662 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 8:00PM Excelsior Commons 13AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88073 Must Be 17 & Above Jeffery McMillan 612-282-1562 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Basswood Elem #2 14-15 Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   Must Be 18 & Above Ryan Helgeson 612-558-0124 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Elm Creek Elem #3 14-15 Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   Must Be 18 & Above Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 14-15 Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   Must Be 18 & Above Randy Stengel 612-226-8296 952-937-5144  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Weaver Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL OMGAA SRTVL   Must Be 21 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $             65.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Wayzata Central Middle School Plate JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must be 21 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $             65.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 6:00PM Wayzata Central Middle School Bases JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 763-559-0314  $             65.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 8:00PM Plymouth - Zachary Playfields #5 12 AAA MBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 87201 Must Be 17 & Above Zachary Giesler 763-807-6726 763-202-1221  $             45.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 5:45PM Plymouth - Oakwood #6 12A GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Sam Martin 612-991-9993 763-315-8733  $             45.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 8:00PM Plymouth - Oakwood #6 13AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Sam Martin 612-991-9993 763-315-8733  $             50.00
1 Tues 18-Jul 7:00PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #7 15AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 88271 Must Be 18 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 763-425-2429  $             50.00
                           
                           
  Wed 19-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Basswood Elem #2 19 AA GSBL OMGAA SRTVL   Game Cancelled David Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 763-559-0314  $                    -  
  Wed 19-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 19 AA GSBL OMGAA SRTVL   Cancelled Team Folded Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $                    -  
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:30PM New Hope New Hople Lighted 15AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must Be 17 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $             50.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 5:45PM Plymouth - Zachary Playfields #5 13 A GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must Be 17 & Above Ryan Helgeson 612-558-0124 NONE  $             50.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 8:00PM Plymouth - Zachary Playfields #5 13 Prep Babe Ruth ACYBA   Must Be 17 & Above Ryan Helgeson 612-558-0124 NONE  $             50.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must Be 17 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             50.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:00PM Chanhassen - Bandimere #3 13AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88065 Must Be 17 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             50.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 12A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87954 Must Be 16 & Above James Johnson 763-238-4993 NONE  $             45.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 14/15A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88348 Must Be 17 & Above Harrison Peters 763-464-7954 NONE  $             50.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:30PM Excelsior  Freeman #3 11AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87749 Must Be 17 & Above Ari Waisbren 763-439-6719 952-988-0703  $             45.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #4 10AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87590 Must Be 16 & Above Samuel Fondeur 612-702-8160 612-875-4338  $             45.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Weaver Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL OMGAA SRTVL   Must Be 21 & Above Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             65.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth - Greenwood Elem #3 11AA MBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 87750 Must Be 16 & Above Jack Gonyea 612-401-9020 763-383-0024  $             45.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #7  15A MBLPlayoff PWYBA TRVL 88333 Must Be 18 & Above Justin Haeg 612-236-8172 NONE  $             50.00
1 Wed 19-Jul 8:00PM Plymouth - Oakwood #6 13AA MBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 88049 Must Be 17 & Above Jeffery McMillan 612-282-1562 NONE  $             50.00
                           
                           
  Thurs 20-Jul 6:00PM Minnetonka High School-Lower field 15AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88273 Cancelled Game Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $                    -  
  Thurs 20-Jul 6:00PM Plymouth - Zachary Playfields #6 15 AAA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Cancelled Game Jay Durbin 763-656-8611 763-425-0937  $                    -  
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:15PM Robbinsdale Twins All Star Lee Field  13 Prep Babe Ruth ACYBA 79 Must Be 17 & Above Nico Rocque 612-986-1801 NONE  $             50.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 8:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 117 Must Be 17 & Above Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             50.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:30PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88065 Must Be 17 & Above Chuck Triggs 763-286-1862 NONE  $                    -  
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #1 14 AA Playoff MTKA TRVL 88195 Must Be 17 & Above Russell Jones 612-730-2662 NONE  $             50.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 11AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 87720 Must Be 16 & Above Edward Kinne 952-475-3251 952-475-3251  $             45.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Elm Creek Elem #3 14-15 Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   Must Be 18 & Above Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             50.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:00PM Plymouth - West Luther HS Plate 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 21 & Above Ari Waisbren 763-439-6719 952-988-0703  $             65.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:00PM Plymouth - West Luther HS Bases 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 18 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             65.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek #6 Plate 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 21 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             65.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth Plymouth Creek #6 Bases 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 763-559-0314  $             65.00
1 Thurs 20-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth - Oakwood #6 13AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Caleb Krantz 612-236-3363 NONE  $             50.00
                           
                           
1 Fri 21-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             65.00
1 Fri 21-Jul 6:00PM Wayzata Central Middle School Plate JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must be 21 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 763-425-2429  $             65.00
1 Fri 21-Jul 6:00PM Wayzata Central Middle School Bases JR Legion  PWYBA LEGION   Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 763-559-0314  $             65.00
1 Fri 21-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             45.00
1 Fri 21-Jul 6:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Sam Martin 612-991-9993 763-315-8733  $             45.00
1 Fri 21-Jul 6:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Brandon Ellingson 763-614-9885 763-416-0350  $             45.00
1 Fri 21-Jul 6:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Vincent Sullivan 952-356-2063 NONE  $             45.00
                           
                           
1 Sat 22-Jul 8:45AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 8:45AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Jeffery McMillan 612-282-1562 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 11:30AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 11:30AM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Ari Waisbren 763-439-6719 952-988-0703  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 2:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 2:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #2 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Ari Waisbren 763-439-6719 952-988-0703  $             45.00
                           
1 Sat 22-Jul 9:00AM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 9:00AM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Jack Gonyea 612-401-9020 763-383-0024  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 11:30AM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 11:30AM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Jack Gonyea 612-401-9020 763-383-0024  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 2:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Plate 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 2:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #4 Bases 11 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Jack Gonyea 612-401-9020 763-383-0024  $             45.00
                           
1 Sat 22-Jul 8:30AM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Plate 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Vincent Sullivan 952-356-2063 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 8:30AM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Bases 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Noah Franzen 651-808-5812 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 11:00AM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Plate 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above Vincent Sullivan 952-356-2063 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 11:00AM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Bases 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Noah Franzen 651-808-5812 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 1:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Plate 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above James Johnson 763-238-4993 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 1:30PM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Bases 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Noah Franzen 651-808-5812 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 4:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Plate 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 17 & Above James Johnson 763-238-4993 NONE  $             45.00
1 Sat 22-Jul 4:00PM Minnetonka Bennett #5 Bases 12 A Bigsy Tournament MTKA TRVL   Must Be 16 & Above Noah Franzen 651-808-5812 NONE  $             45.00
                           
                           
  Sun 23-Jul                      
                           
                           
  Mon 24-Jul 8:00PM Plymouth - Oakwood #6 13AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 88045 Game Cancelled NEPlayers Caleb Krantz 612-236-3363 NONE  $                    -  
1 Mon 24-Jul 8:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 85 Must Be 17 & Above Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             50.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88061 Game mvoed to Tudsday Parker Stennes 612-369-3894 NONE  $             50.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior  Freeman #2 14/15A MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88344 Must Be 17 & Above Ari Waisbren 763-439-6719 952-988-0703  $             50.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $             65.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Weaver Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 763-425-2429  $             65.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:00PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #7 Plate 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 21 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             65.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:00PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #7 Bases 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 18 & Above Josh Sarfity 973-851-0575 763-559-0314  $             65.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:30PM Plymouth - Greenwood Elem #3 11AA MBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL 87746 Must Be 16 & Above Sam Martin 612-991-9993 763-315-8733  $             45.00
1 Mon 24-Jul 6:00PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #6 15AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Time Change  NANCY Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             50.00
                           
                           
1 Tues 25-Jul 6:00PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88061 Held off then scheduled for Wed Parker Stennes 612-369-3894 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 25-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 14-15 Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   Called in bottm of 2nd rain Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             50.00
1 Tues 25-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Elem #3 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Got hit in the head went to Hosp Jerry Duncan 763-567-3707 763-205-2787  $             65.00
1 Tues 25-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Weaver Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Travis Brenny 763-381-4187 NONE  $             65.00
                           
  Wed 26-Jul 6:00PM Plymouth - Zachary Playfields #5 13 Prep Babe Ruth ACYBA 69 Game Cancelled NEPlayers Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $                    -  
1 Wed 26-Jul 12:00PM Excelsior - Manitou Park 13AA MBL Playoff MTKA TRVL 88061 From Tuesday Night Rainout Chuck Triggs 763-286-1862 NONE  $                    -  
1 Wed 26-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Justin Haeg 612-236-8172 NONE  $             65.00
1 Wed 26-Jul 7:00PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #6 Plate 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 21 & Above Parker Stennes 612-369-3894 NONE  $             65.00
1 Wed 26-Jul 7:00PM Plymouth - Parkers Lake #6 Bases 19 AA GSBL Playoff PWYBA TRVL   Must Be 18 & Above Ari Waisbren 763-439-6719 952-988-0703  $             65.00
                           
                           
1 Thurs 27-Jul 8:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 118 Must Be 17 & Above Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             50.00
1 Thurs 27-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Basswood Elem #2 14-15 Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   From 6/1  Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             50.00
1 Thurs 27-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 763-425-2429  $             65.00
                           
                           
1 Fri 28-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Weaver Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL Playoff OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 763-425-2429  $             65.00
1 Fri 28-Jul 6:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             65.00
1 Fri 28-Jul 8:15PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             65.00
1 Fri 28-Jul 6:15PM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Tyrone Allen 612-432-6834 NONE  $             65.00
                           
                           
1 Sat 29-Jul 1230PM Crystal Bassett Creek 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 86 Time & Field Change Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             50.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 3:00PM Crystal Bassett Creek 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 87 Time & Field Change Aaron Jensen 763-228-4077 NONE  $             50.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 10:00AM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above David Edwards 612-839-3792 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 10:00AM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Field & Time Change Wally Nico Rocque 612-986-1801 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 12:15PM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Field & Time Change Wally Nico Rocque 612-986-1801 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 2:30PM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   EJECTION Melvin Newbern Jr 763-443-9212 763-208-2844  $             65.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 4:45PM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 7:00PM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 2:30PM Robbinsdale Twins All Star Lee Field  19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Time Change Wally Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sat 29-Jul 4:45PM Robbinsdale Twins All Star Lee Field  19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Time Change Wally Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             65.00
                           
                           
1 Sun 30-Jul 9:30AM Robbinsdale Twins All Star Lee Field  19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Percy  Abron 651-214-9201 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sun 30-Jul 8:15AM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Playoff ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Nico Rocque 612-986-1801 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sun 30-Jul 10:30AM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL 3rd Place Plate  ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sun 30-Jul 10:30AM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL 3rd Place Bases ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Nico Rocque 612-986-1801 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sun 30-Jul 12:45PM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Championship Plate  ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Nico Rocque 612-986-1801 NONE  $             65.00
1 Sun 30-Jul 12:45PM Robbinsdale Lakeview Terrace (Scanlon) 19 AA GSBL Championship Bases ACYBA   Must be 21 & Above Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             65.00
                           
                           
1 Mon 31-Jul 6:00PM Robbinsdale Twins All Star Lee Field  13 Prep Babe Ruth ACYBA 70 Time Change Parker Stennes 612-369-3894 NONE  $             50.00
1 Mon 31-Jul 8:00PM Golden Valley - Sutton Field 14-15 Babe Ruth ACYBA 80 Must Be 17 & Above Gerardo Morales 763-639-4712 NONE  $             50.00
1 Mon 31-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Weaver Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL Championship Plate OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Ethan Christensen 612-805-1141 763-425-2429  $             65.00
1 Mon 31-Jul 6:15PM Maple Grove Weaver Lake Elem #2 19 AA GSBL Championship Bases OMGAA SRTVL   Must be 21 & Above Jerry Duncan 763-567-3707 763-205-2787  $             65.00
                           
                           
1 Tues 1-Aug 6:30PM Maple Grove Gleason Park #2 14-15 Babe Ruth OMGAA BR   From 7/25 rainout Marvin Beck 612-636-2377 NONE  $             50.00
                           
130                          

 

"NOTE"  Just a reminder, if your name is on this schedule and you don't show you will be docked the price of the game
So Email or Call me right away if you cannot work on that day or if it is a mistake.  It is YOUR responsibility to find a replacement

 Home | 2017 April 17 -30 | 2017 May 17 - 31 | 2017 May 1 - 16 | 2017 June 1 - 15 | 2017 July 17 - 31 | 2017 July 1 - 16 | 2017 Fall | 2017 June 15- 30